We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. Do You agree?

Doctoral School of Exact and Natural Sciences

Physical sciences

Physical sciences

List of PhD students of the Doctoral School of Exact and Natural Sciences UW

Physical sciences 

1st year

  1. Bączyk Michał
  2. Boruch Jan Antoni
  3. Chojnacki Jan Rafał
  4. Dalla Nilesh
  5. Fąs Tomasz Stanisław
  6. Gębala Jacek Tomasz
  7. Homenda Mateusz Miłosz
  8. Iwański Jakub
  9. Kapoor Sanjay
  10. Karimi Pedram
  11. Kipczak Łucja
  12. Korneluk Alexander
  13. Koźbiał Marcin Barnaba
  14. Kucharek Julia
  15. Kurdziałek Stanisław Paweł
  16. Makowski Adrian Artur
  17. Mękała Krzysztof Paweł
  18. Nałęcz Ignacy
  19. Niemiec Małgorzata Rozalia
  20. Ogrodnik Maciej Maksymilian
  21. Oliwa Przemysław Michał
  22. Olkowska-Pucko Katarzyna
  23. Patramanis Dimitrios
  24. Ravichandran Sakthikumaran
  25. Słota Przemysław
  26. Staszkiewicz Krzysztof Tomasz
  27. Suliński Tomasz
  28. Suster Mihai Christian
  29. Szczypkowski Paweł
  30. Szuniewicz Jerzy Krzysztof
  31. Tatarczak Piotr
  32. Zawora Bartosz Maciej
  33. Zych Mateusz Grzegorz
  34. Żukowski Stanisław

2nd

  1. Bancerek Maria
  2. Bąk Bartłomiej
  3. Czaja Mateusz
  4. Florczyk Grzegorz
  5. Furman Magdalena
  6. Giska Amanda
  7. Grosz Robert
  8. Jayakumar Jaynath
  9. Kierkla Maciej
  10. Klamka Jan
  11. Król Stanisław
  12. Królikowska Milena
  13. Krupiński-Ptaszek Alexander
  14. Kulka Teresa
  15. Kwiatkowska Anna
  16. Lange Julia
  17. Lipka Michał
  18. Ludwiczak Katarzyna
  19. Łukawski Michał
  20. Michałek Paulina
  21. Muszyński Marcin
  22. Pereira Alves Gabriel
  23. Pszczółkowska Beata
  24. Rogoża Jakub
  25. Ryczkowski Michał
  26. Stojek Rafał
  27. Szulim Piotr
  28. Śpiewla Tomasz
  29. Węgrzyn Piotr
  30. Zwoliński Wojciech

 

3nd year

1. Abramuk Anna
2. Gomes Albuquerque Daniel
3. Amoros Binefa Julia
4. Araszkiewicz Martyna
5. Arciszewski Paweł
6. Bocheński Mateusz
7. Buk Eryk
8. Chlebicki Andrzej
9. Dębski Kacper
10. Dobosz Jakub
11. Fila Mateusz
12. Ganesan Santhi Sangami
13. Ghosh Bohnishikha
14. Grab Katarzyna
15. Greń Bartosz
16. Janaszek Andrzej
17. Kanti Deeksha
18. Kolanowski Maciej
19. Kondra Tulja Varun
20. Łempicka Karolina
21. Masełek Rafał
22. Olkowska-Pucko Katarzyna
23. Ossowski Maciej
24. Rajchel-Mieldzioć Paulina
25. Rodek Aleksander
26. Rogiński Tomasz
27. Rogóż Mikołaj
28. Rudnicki Tomasz
29. Scalici Manfredi
30. Stawicki Piotr
31. Waszkiewicz Radost
32. Widomski Adam
33. Żmijewski Piotr
34. Życieńska Katarzyna