We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. Do You agree?

Doctoral School of Exact and Natural Sciences

Chemical sciences

Chemical sciences

List of PhD students of the Doctoral School of Exact and Natural Sciences UW

Chemical sciences

1st

  1. Bartosińska-Marzec Paulina Barbara
  2. Basak Tymoteusz Marek
  3. Drapała Olga Magdalena
  4. Gajda Aleksandra
  5. Grochowska Magdalena Maria
  6. Hakim Yusuf Zaim
  7. Ignatev Vladislav Mikhailovich
  8. Kleszcz Mateusz Piotr
  9. Korczak Maria Laura
  10. Koza Adam Mariusz
  11. Kumar Lavanya
  12. Lukato Simon
  13. Malejczyk Ewa Barbara
  14. Michałowska Aleksandra
  15. Parzuch Aleksandra
  16. Pawlak Mateusz Ryszard
  17. Ratajczyk Tomasz Krzysztof
  18. Rybicka Paulina Maria
  19. Rytelewska Beata
  20. Samardakiewicz Bartłomiej Maciej
  21. Siekierska Izabela
  22. Szkudlarek Piotr Grzegorz
  23. Tsylents Uladzislava
  24. Wojciechowska Natalia
  25. Wysogląd Tomasz Maksymilian
  26. Yafele Robert Sibusiso

2nd year

  1. Cejas Sánchez Joel
  2. Cieciórski Piotr
  3. Czarniecki Kamil
  4. Deresz Krystyna
  5. Gharakhloo Mosayeb
  6. Gotowicz Karina
  7. Grempka Arkadiusz
  8. Grzesiński Łukasz
  9. Jadwiszczak Michał
  10. Jain Priyanka
  11. Jezierski Daniel
  12. Khodami Samaneh
  13. Konefał Anna
  14. Kopyt Michał
  15. Kowalska Natalia
  16. Krakówka Paulina
  17. Kurpiejewski Karol
  18. Kwiatkowska Ewelina
  19. Lewandowska Iwona
  20. Łaski Piotr
  21. Macioszek Michał
  22. Macyszyn Julia
  23. Morawska Paulina
  24. Prus Agnieszka
  25. Sovizi Saeed
  26. Tryniszewski Michał
  27. Tupikowska Martyna
  28. Wiszniewski Marcin
  29. Ziemkiewicz Kamil
  30. Żuk Katarzyna

 

3rd year

1. Bachurska Paulina
2. Boratyński Jakub
3. Burdach Kinga
4. Chmielnicka Anna
5. Domański Mateusz
6. Głowacka Justyna
7. Guza Marcin
8. Jagodziński Michał
9. Jain Pryianka
10. Jaskółowski Marcin
11. Kaczmarczyk Brian
12. Kędzia Katarzyna
13. Krzesiński Paweł
14. Lewińska Izabela
15. Llain Jimenez Hermes Ariel
16. Maciąg Rafał
17. Paszkiewicz Patryk
18. Przybylski Paweł
19. Puła Przemysław
20. Słowiński Mateusz
21. Sobolewska Elżbieta
22. Świątek Adam
23. Wacławska Matylda
24. Witkowski Marcin
25. Xu Yizhi
26. Zaborowska Michalina